2013

DATUM VERANSTALTUNG NAME PLATZ LISTE
27.04.2013 Stadtlauf Mattighofen | AK 1984/1993 Linecker Susanne 1 Ergebnis (PDF)
27.04.2013 Stadtlauf Mattighofen | AK 35 Weiss Markus 6 Ergebnis (PDF)
27.04.2013 Stadtlauf Mattighofen | AK 30 Knauseder Wolfgang 7 Ergebnis (PDF)
27.04.2013 Stadtlauf Mattighofen | AK 30 Grubmüller Andreas 8 Ergebnis (PDF)
27.04.2013 Stadtlauf Mattighofen | AK 30 Maier Markus 12 Ergebnis (PDF)
27.04.2013 Stadtlauf Mattighofen | AK 40 Unfried Rudi 20 Ergebnis (PDF)
05.05.2013 Braunauer Sprinttriathlon – Staffel Triathlon Mattigtal | Team 1 11 Ergebnis (PDF)
05.05.2013 Braunauer Sprinttriathlon – Staffel Triathlon Mattigtal | Team 2 10 Ergebnis (PDF)
05.05.2013 Braunauer Sprinttriathlon – Masters 40 Unfried Rudi 22 Ergebnis (PDF)
12.05.2013 Waginger See Triathlon Weiss Markus 102 Ergebnis (PDF)
12.05.2013 Waginger See Triathlon Linecker Susanne 143 Ergebnis (PDF)
12.05.2013 Waginger See Triathlon Grubmüller Andreas 147 Ergebnis (PDF)
26.05.2013 4. Straßwalchner Fitnesslauf | Frauen Linecker Susanne 1 Ergebnis (PDF)
21.06.2013 Rabendener Triathlon Krammer Michael 44 Ergebnis (PDF)
21.06.2013 Rabendener Triathlon Huber Peter 52 Ergebnis (PDF)
21.06.2013 Rabendener Triathlon Weiss Markus 57 Ergebnis (PDF)
21.06.2013 Rabendener Triathlon Frauenhuber Johannes 66 Ergebnis (PDF)
21.06.2013 Rabendener Triathlon Linecker Susanne 94 Ergebnis (PDF)
21.06.2013 Rabendener Triathlon Grubmüller Andreas 105 Ergebnis (PDF)
06.07.2013 X-Triathlon Berndorf | Elite 1 W Linecker Susanne 2 Ergebnis (PDF)
06.07.2013 X-Triathlon Berndorf | Elite 1 M Huber Peter 5 Ergebnis (PDF)
06.07.2013 X-Triathlon Berndorf | Elite 1 M Frauenhuber Johannes 6 Ergebnis (PDF)
06.07.2013 X-Triathlon Berndorf | Elite 1 M Probst Johannes 7 Ergebnis (PDF)
06.07.2013 X-Triathlon Berndorf | Elite 2 M Weiss Markus 10 Ergebnis (PDF)
06.07.2013 X-Triathlon Berndorf | Elite 2 M Knauseder Wolfgang 12 Ergebnis (PDF)
06.07.2013 X-Triathlon Berndorf | Staffel Herren M. Maier – E. Schmitzberger – E. Gamperer 6 Ergebnis (PDF)
20.07.2013 Trumer Triathlon Sprint | E1 M Huber Peter 55 / 12 Ergebnis (PDF)
20.07.2013 Trumer Triathlon Sprint | E1 M Frauenhuber Johannes 70 / 14 Ergebnis (PDF)
20.07.2013 Trumer Triathlon Sprint | E2 M Weiss Markus 84 / 34 Ergebnis (PDF)
20.07.2013 Trumer Triathlon Sprint | E1 W Linecker Susanne 109 / 5 Ergebnis (PDF)
20.07.2013 Trumer Triathlon Sprint | E1 M Probst Johannes 120 / 25 Ergebnis (PDF)
20.07.2013 Trumer Triathlon Sprint | E2 M Grubmüller Andreas 138 / 51 Ergebnis (PDF)
20.07.2013 Trumer Triathlon Sprint | E2 M Taferner Robert 146 / 55 Ergebnis (PDF)
20.07.2013 Trumer Triathlon Sprint | E2 M Knauseder Wolfgang 148 / 56 Ergebnis (PDF)
20.07.2013 Trumer Triathlon Sprint | M 40 Unfried Rudi 183 / 30 Ergebnis (PDF)
20.07.2013 Trumer Triathlon Sprint | M 40 Adlhart Kurt 271 / 48 Ergebnis (PDF)
20.07.2013 Trumer Triathlon Sprint | E2 M Maier Markus 278 / 89 Ergebnis (PDF)
20.07.2013 Trumer Triathlon Sprint | E2 M Jakob Michael 309 / 95 Ergebnis (PDF)
15.09.2013 Triathlon Salzkammergut 55.5 | M-E II Taferner Robert 35 / 17 Ergebnis (PDF)
15.09.2013 Triathlon Salzkammergut 55.5 | M-E I Probst Hannes 42 / 8 Ergebnis (PDF)
15.09.2013 Triathlon Salzkammergut 55.5 | M-E II Weiss Markus 62 / 26 Ergebnis (PDF)
15.09.2013 Triathlon Salzkammergut 55.5 | M-E II Knauseder Wolfgang 62 / 26 Ergebnis (PDF)
15.09.2013 Triathlon Salzkammergut 55.5 | M-E I Huber Peter DQ Ergebnis (PDF)
20.10.2013 Wolfgangseelauf | M-30 Taferner Robert 56 / 14 Ergebnis (PDF)
20.10.2013 Wolfgangseelauf | M-35 Weiss Markus 258 / 40 Ergebnis (PDF)
20.10.2013 Wolfgangseelauf | M-20 Frauenhuber Johannes 281 / 46 Ergebnis (PDF)
20.10.2013 Wolfgangseelauf | M-20 Huber Peter 402 / 56 Ergebnis (PDF)
20.10.2013 Wolfgangseelauf | W-20 Linecker Susanne 571 / 8 Ergebnis (PDF)
20.10.2013 Wolfgangseelauf | M-30 Knauseder Wolfgang 660 / 77 Ergebnis (PDF)

[facebook_like_button]